--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Wedstrijd: Open indoor C/D-junioren            Datum: 06/01/2002    AV Groene Ster te Zevenbergen                        UITSLAG
     --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

      D-Jun. Jongens ,40 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Tom Bosma            89 AVO'83         6.33
       2 Frank Moerenhout     89 Diomedon       6.43
       3 Roy Hoornweg         89 Papendrecht    6.94
       4 Laurens Schampers    89 GroeneSter     7.08


      D-Jun. Jongens ,40 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Joep Matthee         90 GroeneSter     6.63
       2 Bart v.d. Riet       90 Achilles       6.87
       3 Kevin van Steenpaal  90 Thor           6.97
       4 Rick Hopmans         90 Spado          7.07


      D-Jun. Jongens ,40 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jeroen Jacobs        -- ACW'66         6.65
       2 Lars v.d. Schans     -- ACW'66         6.85
       3 Tim Kolhorn          90 Achilles       7.07
       4 Vincent van Walsum   90 GroeneSter     7.82


      D-Jun. Jongens ,40 mtr 4e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Robin van Sunten     89 Atledo         6.28
       2 Raoul den Braber     90 Spado          6.69
       3 Steven van Lammeren  90 Spado          7.00
       4 Erik Roeloffs        90 Achilles       7.06


      D-Jun. Jongens ,40 mtr 5e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Frank van Berkum     89 Phanos         6.43
       2 Adriaan Vugts        89 Attila         6.61
       3 Dairon Martina       89 Diomedon       7.10
       4 Sjoerd Noordijk      90 Spado          7.24
       5 Robin Schijfs        89 DJA            7.64


      D-Jun. Jongens ,40 mtr 6e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Patrick Cronie       89 Papendrecht    6.58
       2 Leon Hartog          89 Spado          6.73
       3 Rick Benjamins       89 Papendrecht    6.92
       4 Niels Overbeeke      90 Hercules       7.07
       5 Ferdinand van Dijk   90 GroeneSter     7.82


      D-Jun. Jongens ,40 mtr 7e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Ruben Bannink        90 Papendrecht    6.92
       2 Nick Moonen          89 Spado          7.06
       3 Daniel Vermeeren     90 DJA            7.22


      D-Jun. Jongens ,40 mtr 1/2 Finale ,1e serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Frank van Berkum     89 Phanos         6.34
       2 Raoul den Braber     90 Spado          6.47
       3 Frank Moerenhout     89 Diomedon       6.52
       4 Leon Hartog          89 Spado          6.58
       5 Roy Hoornweg         89 Papendrecht    6.65


      D-Jun. Jongens ,40 mtr 1/2 Finale ,2e serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Tom Bosma            89 AVO'83         6.38
       2 Jeroen Jacobs        -- ACW'66         6.60
       3 Patrick Cronie       89 Papendrecht    6.73
       4 Lars v.d. Schans     -- ACW'66         6.76
       5 Rick Benjamins       89 Papendrecht    7.06


      D-Jun. Jongens ,40 mtr 1/2 Finale ,3e serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Robin van Sunten     89 Atledo         6.25
       2 Adriaan Vugts        89 Attila         6.53
       3 Joep Matthee         90 GroeneSter     6.62
       4 Ruben Bannink        90 Papendrecht    6.94
       5 Bart v.d. Riet       90 Achilles       6.95


      D-Jun. Jongens ,40 mtr ,Finale
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Robin van Sunten     89 Atledo         6.20
       2 Tom Bosma            89 AVO'83         6.28
       3 Frank Moerenhout     89 Diomedon       6.37
       4 Frank van Berkum     89 Phanos         6.38
       5 Raoul den Braber     90 Spado          6.64


      D-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen (kwalificaties)
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Erwin de Boer        89 Spado          1.31
         Patrick Cronie       89 Papendrecht    1.31
         Robin van Sunten     89 Atledo         1.31
         Jeroen Jacobs        -- ACW'66         1.31
         Roy Hoornweg         89 Papendrecht    1.31
         Raoul den Braber     90 Spado          1.31
         Adriaan Vugts        89 Attila         1.31
       8 Kevin van Steenpaal  90 Thor           1.26
         Leon Hartog          89 Spado          1.26
         Dairon Martina       89 Diomedon       1.26
         Julio Wijntuin       89 Spado          1.26
         Bart v.d. Riet       90 Achilles       1.26
      13 Joep Matthee         90 GroeneSter     1.21
         Daniel Vermeeren     90 DJA            1.21
         Nick Moonen          89 Spado          1.21
         Frank Moerenhout     89 Diomedon       1.21
         Laurens Schampers    89 GroeneSter     1.21
         Frank van Berkum     89 Phanos         1.21
      19 Tim Kolhorn          90 Achilles       1.16
         Sjoerd Noordijk      90 Spado          1.16
         Steven van Lammeren  90 Spado          1.16
         Erik Roeloffs        90 Achilles       1.16
         Rick Hopmans         90 Spado          1.16
      24 Rick Benjamins       89 Papendrecht    1.11
         Lars v.d. Schans     -- ACW'66         1.11
         Niels Overbeeke      90 Hercules       1.11
      27 Ferdinand van Dijk   90 GroeneSter        0
         Vincent van Walsum   90 GroeneSter        0
         Robin Schijfs        89 DJA               0
         Ruben Bannink        90 Papendrecht       0


      D-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen (finale)
	 Naam			 Club	    Prest.
       1 Robin van Sunten	 Atledo	        1.47
       2 Jeroen Jacobs	         ACW'66		1.43
       3 Adriaan Vugts		 Attila		1.39
       4 Roy Hoornweg		 Papendrecht	1.39
       5 Raoul den Braber	 Spado		1.35
       6 Patrick Cronie		 Papendrecht	1.31
       7 Erwin de Boer		 Spado		1.27
       7 Bart v.d. Riet		 Achilles	1.27


      D-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten (kwalificaties)
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Patrick Cronie       89 Papendrecht   10.05
       2 Frank van Berkum     89 Phanos         8.09
       3 Robin van Sunten     89 Atledo         7.76
       4 Tom Bosma            89 AVO'83         7.45
       5 Dairon Martina       89 Diomedon       7.09
       6 Erwin de Boer        89 Spado          7.08
         Onno de Bruijn       89 Achilles       7.08
       8 Adriaan Vugts        89 Attila         6.83
       9 Raoul den Braber     90 Spado          6.78
      10 Laurens Schampers    89 GroeneSter     6.74
      11 Jeroen Jacobs        -- ACW'66         6.73
      12 Tim Kolhorn          90 Achilles       6.62
      13 Lars v.d. Schans     -- ACW'66         6.53
      14 Roy Hoornweg         89 Papendrecht    6.42
      15 Sjoerd Noordijk      90 Spado          6.41
      16 Frank Moerenhout     89 Diomedon       6.28
      17 Nick Moonen          89 Spado          6.24
      18 Rick Hopmans         90 Spado          6.23
      19 Niels Overbeeke      90 Hercules       6.22
      20 Leon Hartog          89 Spado          6.21
      21 Bart v.d. Riet       90 Achilles       6.04
      22 Steven van Lammeren  90 Spado          5.92
      23 Kevin van Steenpaal  90 Thor           5.82
      24 Daniel Vermeeren     90 DJA            5.77
      25 Joep Matthee         90 GroeneSter     5.57
      26 Rick Benjamins       89 Papendrecht    5.33
      27 Erik Roeloffs        90 Achilles       4.90
      28 Vincent van Walsum   90 GroeneSter     4.87
      29 Robin Schijfs        89 DJA            4.84
      30 Ferdinand van Dijk   90 GroeneSter     4.75
      31 Ruben Bannink        90 Papendrecht    4.31


       D-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten (finale)
	 Naam			 Club	    Prest.
       1 Patrick Cronie		 Papendrecht   10.85
       2 Frank van Berkum	 Phanos		8.74
       3 Tom Bosma		 AVO'83		8.43
       4 Robin van Sunten	 Atledo		8.16
       5 Erwin de Boer		 Spado		7.68
       6 Dairon Martina		 Diomedon	6.98
       7 Adriaan Vugts		 Attila		6.87
       8 Onno de Bruijn		 Achilles	6.74


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,40 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Cora de Ruiter       90 Papendrecht    6.11
       2 Sanne Raats          89 Spado          6.20
       3 Anna van Eck         90 ACW'66         7.29


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,40 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Aafke Monden         89 Achilles       6.74
       2 Christa Roeloffs     89 Achilles       7.15
       3 Margriet Oomen       90 Thor           7.30


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,40 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Nicky v.d. Wielen    89 Spado          7.08
       2 Nikki Renne          90 Achilles       7.11
       3 Caroline van Slobbe  89 GroeneSter     7.54


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,40 mtr 4e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Willeke Matthijs     90 Spado          6.50
       2 Lilee Uytdewillegen  90 Spado          6.87
       3 Judith Godschalk     90 Thor           7.11
       4 Geraldine Oosting    89 Spado          7.28


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,40 mtr 5e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Nadine Broersen      90 Atledo         6.57
       2 Liset Olijve         90 ACW'66         6.99
       3 Femke van Bergen     89 DJA            7.85


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,40 mtr 6e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Melissa Boekelman    89 Sprint         6.34
       2 Lisa Roos            90 Achilles       6.73
       3 Lieke Korteland      90 Papendrecht    7.53
       4 Annelies Otten       89 GroeneSter     7.61


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,40 mtr 7e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marit van'tHullenaar 90 Atledo         6.61
       2 Tessa de Schipper    89 Thor           6.79
       3 Lotte van Egeraat    90 Spado          7.09
       4 Marjolein Jacobs     -- ACW'66         7.15
       5 Daphne Kapitein      90 GroeneSter     7.38


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,40 mtr 8e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Sanne Korteland      89 Papendrecht    6.50
       2 Lisanne Thier        90 Spado          6.74
       3 Sarina Da Costa      89 Thor           7.09
       4 Dinja Wevers         89 Thor           7.64
       5 Dalila Akkar         89 GroeneSter     9.25


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,40 mtr 1/2 Finale ,1e serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Melissa Boekelman    89 Sprint         6.41
       2 Willeke Matthijs     90 Spado          6.42
       3 Aafke Monden         89 Achilles       6.80
       4 Lisanne Thier        90 Spado          6.94
       5 Lotte van Egeraat    90 Spado          7.14


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,40 mtr 1/2 Finale ,2e serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Sanne Raats          89 Spado          6.28
       2 Sanne Korteland      89 Papendrecht    6.56
       3 Lisa Roos            90 Achilles       6.73
       4 Tessa de Schipper    89 Thor           6.78
       5 Nicky v.d. Wielen    89 Spado          7.02


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,40 mtr 1/2 Finale ,3e serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Cora de Ruiter       90 Papendrecht    5.97
       2 Marit van'tHullenaar 90 Atledo         6.48
       3 Nadine Broersen      90 Atledo         6.60
       4 Liset Olijve         90 ACW'66         6.80
       5 Lilee Uytdewillegen  90 Spado          6.85


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,40 mtr ,Finale
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Cora de Ruiter       90 Papendrecht    6.07
       2 Sanne Raats          89 Spado          6.22
       3 Willeke Matthijs     90 Spado          6.42
       4 Marit van'tHullenaar 90 Atledo         6.47
       5 Melissa Boekelman    89 Sprint         6.54


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen (kwalificaties)
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Christa Roeloffs     89 Achilles       1.26
         Cora de Ruiter       90 Papendrecht    1.26
         Willeke Matthijs     90 Spado          1.26
         Sanne Raats          89 Spado          1.26
         Melissa Boekelman    89 Sprint         1.26
         Nadine Broersen      90 Atledo         1.26
       7 Femke van Bergen     89 DJA            1.21
         Lisanne Thier        90 Spado          1.21
         Sanne Peters         90 Spado          1.21
         Judith Godschalk     90 Thor           1.21
         Lisa Roos            90 Achilles       1.21
         Sanne Korteland      89 Papendrecht    1.21
         Brenda Mathijssen    89 Achilles       1.21
         Margriet Oomen       90 Thor           1.21
      15 Marjolein Jacobs     -- ACW'66         1.16
         Anna van Eck         90 ACW'66         1.16
         Tessa de Schipper    89 Thor           1.16
         Lilee Uytdewillegen  90 Spado          1.16
         Dinja Wevers         89 Thor           1.16
         Nicky v.d. Wielen    89 Spado          1.16
         Liset Olijve         90 ACW'66         1.16
         Geraldine Oosting    89 Spado          1.16
      23 Sarina Da Costa      89 Thor           1.11
         Caroline van Slobbe  89 GroeneSter     1.11
         Nicole Tielen        90 Diomedon       1.11
      26 Nikki Renne          90 Achilles       1.06
         Tanja Surewaard      89 GroeneSter     1.06
      28 Daphne Kapitein      90 GroeneSter     1.01
         Aafke Monden         89 Achilles       1.01
      30 Dalila Akkar         89 GroeneSter        0
         Annelies Otten       89 GroeneSter        0


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen (finale)
	 Naam			 Club	    Prest.
       1 Sanne Raats		 Spado		1.51
       2 Melissa Boekelman	 Sprint		1.39
       3 Nadine Broersen	 Atledo		1.35
       4 Cora de Ruiter		 Papendrecht	1.31
       5 Willeke Matthijs	 Spado		1.27
       6 Christa Roelofs	 Achilles	1.23
       7 Sanne Korteland	 Papendrecht	1.23
       8 Sanne Peters		 Spado		0
       8 Brenda Mathijsen	 Achilles	0


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten (kwalificaties)
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Melissa Boekelman    89 Sprint        17.20
       2 Willeke Matthijs     90 Spado         10.30
       3 Sanne Raats          89 Spado          9.52
       4 Sanne Korteland      89 Papendrecht    8.54
       5 Aafke Monden         89 Achilles       8.34
       6 Sanne Peters         90 Spado          8.10
       7 Anna van Eck         90 ACW'66         8.09
       8 Nadine Broersen      90 Atledo         7.94
       9 Tessa de Schipper    89 Thor           7.80
      10 Lisa Roos            90 Achilles       7.72
      11 Nicole Tielen        90 Diomedon       7.64
      12 Marit van'tHullenaar 90 Atledo         7.60
      13 Judith Godschalk     90 Thor           7.38
      14 Sarina Da Costa      89 Thor           7.30
      15 Christa Roeloffs     89 Achilles       7.25
      16 Cora de Ruiter       90 Papendrecht    7.24
      17 Tanja Surewaard      89 GroeneSter     7.16
      18 Liset Olijve         90 ACW'66         7.10
      19 Margriet Oomen       90 Thor           6.98
      20 Brenda Mathijssen    89 Achilles       6.58
      21 Nicky v.d. Wielen    89 Spado          6.54
      22 Lisanne Thier        90 Spado          6.33
      23 Dinja Wevers         89 Thor           6.02
      24 Marjolein Jacobs     -- ACW'66         5.81
      25 Nikki Renne          90 Achilles       5.70
      26 Lieke Korteland      90 Papendrecht    5.65
      27 Annelies Otten       89 GroeneSter     5.61
      28 Daphne Kapitein      90 GroeneSter     5.58
      29 Caroline van Slobbe  89 GroeneSter     5.41
      30 Femke van Bergen     89 DJA            5.39
      31 Geraldine Oosting    89 Spado          5.19
      32 Lotte van Egeraat    90 Spado          4.41
      33 Dalila Akkar         89 GroeneSter     3.63


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten (finale)			
	 Naam			 Club	    Prest.
       1 Melissa Boekelman	 Sprint	       17.02
       2 Sanne Raats		 Spado	       10.03
       3 Willeke Matthijs	 Spado		9.68
       4 Anna van Eck		 ACW'66		8.50
       5 Sanne Peters		 Spado		8.49
       6 Sanne Korteland	 Papendrecht	8.34
       7 Aafke Monden		 Achilles	8.21
       8 Nadine Broersen	 Atledo		8.07


      C-Jun. Jongens ,40 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Maurice Koenraadt    87 AVO'83         6.23
         Sander de Borst      88 Spirit         6.23
       3 Wijnand van Dijk     88 GroeneSter     6.76
       4 Stefan Stokman       87 AV'56          7.13


      C-Jun. Jongens ,40 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Niels Geelhoed       87 AV'56          6.18
       2 Patrick Schetters    88 Spado          6.28
       3 Alex Eradus          88 GroeneSter     6.72
       4 Niek de Winter       88 Spado          7.15


      C-Jun. Jongens ,40 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Gerben Klein         87 Thor           6.17
       2 Rens Geelhoed        88 AV'56          6.35
       3 Maarten Roeloffs     87 Achilles       6.70
       4 Stan Dielemans       88 Achilles       7.21


      C-Jun. Jongens ,40 mtr 4e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jasper Bongaards     87 Spirit         6.06
       2 Koen v.d. Wijngaart  88 GroeneSter     6.35
       3 Ferdi Spronk         87 GroeneSter     6.58
       4 Tim Smits            88 GroeneSter     7.29


      C-Jun. Jongens ,40 mtr 5e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jeroen Sanen         88 Spado          5.96
       2 Patrick de Groot     88 Spado          6.50
       3 Marvin Martina       88 Diomedon       6.51


      C-Jun. Jongens ,40 mtr 1/2 Finale ,1e serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Gerben Klein         87 Thor           6.11
       2 Niels Geelhoed       87 AV'56          6.16
       3 Rens Geelhoed        88 AV'56          6.35
       4 Patrick de Groot     88 Spado          6.56
       5 Wijnand van Dijk     88 GroeneSter     6.71


      C-Jun. Jongens ,40 mtr 1/2 Finale ,2e serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jasper Bongaards     87 Spirit         5.98
       2 Maurice Koenraadt    87 AVO'83         6.21
       3 Koen v.d. Wijngaart  88 GroeneSter     6.44
         Marvin Martina       88 Diomedon       6.44
       5 Alex Eradus          88 GroeneSter     6.72


      C-Jun. Jongens ,40 mtr 1/2 Finale ,3e serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jeroen Sanen         88 Spado          5.96
       2 Sander de Borst      88 Spirit         6.21
       3 Patrick Schetters    88 Spado          6.32
       4 Ferdi Spronk         87 GroeneSter     6.57
       5 Maarten Roeloffs     87 Achilles       6.64


      C-Jun. Jongens ,40 mtr ,Finale
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jeroen Sanen         88 Spado          5.88
       2 Jasper Bongaards     87 Spirit         6.05
       3 Gerben Klein         87 Thor           6.09
       4 Sander de Borst      88 Spirit         6.20
       5 Niels Geelhoed       87 AV'56          6.25


      C-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen (kwalificaties)
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Patrick Schetters    88 Spado          1.41
         Ferdi Spronk         87 GroeneSter     1.41
         Marvin Martina       88 Diomedon       1.41
         Jasper Bongaards     87 Spirit         1.41
         Robbert Langenberg   87 Spado          1.41
         Tim Zwiep            87 Spado          1.41
         Sander de Borst      88 Spirit         1.41
         Niels Geelhoed       87 AV'56          1.41
         Gerben Klein         87 Thor           1.41
         Maurice Koenraadt    87 AVO'83         1.41
      11 Niek de Winter       88 Spado          1.36
         Patrick de Groot     88 Spado          1.36
      13 Alex Eradus          88 GroeneSter     1.31
         Rens Geelhoed        88 AV'56          1.31
         Maarten Roeloffs     87 Achilles       1.31
      16 Stefan Stokman       87 AV'56          1.26
      17 Koen v.d. Wijngaart  88 GroeneSter     1.21
         Tim Smits            88 GroeneSter     1.21
      19 Wijnand van Dijk     88 GroeneSter     1.16
      20 Michael Happel       88 GroeneSter     1.11
      21 Stan Dielemans       88 Achilles          0


      C-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen (finale)
	 Naam			 Club	    Prest.
       1 Gerben Klein		 Thor		1.59
       2 Tim Zwiep		 Spado		1.55
       3 Jasper Bongaards	 Spirit		1.55
       3 Robbert Langenberg	 Spado		1.55
       5 Marvin Martina		 Diomedon	1.47
       5 Sander de Borst	 Spirit		1.47
       7 Patrick Schetters	 Spado		1.43
       8 Ferdi Spronk		 Groene Ster	1.39
       9 Niels Geelhoed		 AV'56		1.39
      10 Maurice Koenraadt	 AVO'83		1.39


      C-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten (kwalificaties)
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Tim Zwiep            87 Spado         11.69
       2 Jasper Bongaards     87 Spirit        10.87
       3 Patrick de Groot     88 Spado         10.07
       4 Niels Geelhoed       87 AV'56          9.56
       5 Stefan Stokman       87 AV'56          9.55
       6 Sander de Borst      88 Spirit         9.51
       7 Gerben Klein         87 Thor           9.32
       8 Patrick Schetters    88 Spado          9.30
       9 Robbert Langenberg   87 Spado          9.27
      10 Maurice Koenraadt    87 AVO'83         9.01
      11 Enrico v.d. List     88 Achilles       8.50
      12 Jeroen Sanen         88 Spado          8.41
      13 Rens Geelhoed        88 AV'56          8.07
      14 Maarten Roeloffs     87 Achilles       7.63
      15 Koen v.d. Wijngaart  88 GroeneSter     6.87
      16 Niek de Winter       88 Spado          6.52
      17 Marvin Martina       88 Diomedon       6.24
      18 Wijnand van Dijk     88 GroeneSter     6.00
      19 Ferdi Spronk         87 GroeneSter     5.64
      20 Alex Eradus          88 GroeneSter     5.59
      21 Michael Happel       88 GroeneSter     5.27
      22 Tim Smits            88 GroeneSter     5.22
      23 Stan Dielemans       88 Achilles       5.14


      C-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten (finale)
	 Naam			 Club	    Prest.
       1 Tim Zwiep 		 Spado	       12.27
       2 Jasper Bongaards	 Spirit	       11.12
       3 Stefan Stokman		 AV'56	       10.98
       4 Niels Geelhoed		 AV'56		9.98
       5 Patrick de Groot 	 Spado		9.75
       6 Gerben Klein		 Thor		9.20
       7 Sander de Borst	 Spirit		9.11
       8 Patrick Schetters	 Spado		9.10


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,40 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Simone Kapitein      88 GroeneSter     6.44
       2 Ellen Verdaasdonk    88 DJA            6.89
       3 Dianne Oerlemans     87 Atledo         7.10
       4 Mandy Blokland       88 GroeneSter     7.49


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,40 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Anouk Olijve         88 ACW'66         6.36
       2 Laura v Broekhoven   88 Atledo         6.68
       3 Chantal Snoeren      -- ACW'66         6.85
       4 Paulien Kortsmit     88 GroeneSter     6.91
       5 Cindy Cockx          88 DJA            6.93


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,40 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Annelies Sijben      88 Achilles       6.31
       2 Tatiana Derwort      88 Spado          6.36
       3 Michelle Kuiper      87 ACW'66         6.37
       4 Anouk de Bruijn      -- Achilles       6.80


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,40 mtr 4e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Rianne Schampers     87 GroeneSter     6.52
       2 Jessica v.d. Does    87 Spado          6.53
       3 Evelien Dekkers      88 Achilles       6.66
       4 Joline de Haan       87 ACW'66         6.71
       5 Pauline Haast        88 DJA            7.52


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,40 mtr 5e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Maaike Mathijssen    88 DJA            6.63
       2 Ylonka de Rave       88 GroeneSter     7.35


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,40 mtr 1/2 Finale ,1e serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Michelle Kuiper      87 ACW'66         6.20
       2 Tatiana Derwort      88 Spado          6.36
       3 Evelien Dekkers      88 Achilles       6.55
       4 Laura v Broekhoven   88 Atledo         6.70
       5 Paulien Kortsmit     88 GroeneSter     6.74


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,40 mtr 1/2 Finale ,2e serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Anouk Olijve         88 ACW'66         6.37
       2 Simone Kapitein      88 GroeneSter     6.42
       3 Maaike Mathijssen    88 DJA            6.70
       4 Joline de Haan       87 ACW'66         6.78
       5 Ellen Verdaasdonk    88 DJA            6.89


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,40 mtr 1/2 Finale ,3e serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Annelies Sijben      88 Achilles       6.30
       2 Jessica v.d. Does    87 Spado          6.50
       3 Rianne Schampers     87 GroeneSter     6.53
       4 Chantal Snoeren      -- ACW'66         6.72
       5 Anouk de Bruijn      -- Achilles       6.88


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,40 mtr ,Finale
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Michelle Kuiper      87 ACW'66         6.17
       2 Annelies Sijben      88 Achilles       6.24
       3 Anouk Olijve         88 ACW'66         6.31
       4 Simone Kapitein      88 GroeneSter     6.33
       5 Tatiana Derwort      88 Spado          6.38


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen (kwalificaties)
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Michelle Kuiper      87 ACW'66         1.36
         Joline de Haan       87 ACW'66         1.36
         Chantal Snoeren      -- ACW'66         1.36
       4 Jessica v.d. Does    87 Spado          1.31
         Anouk Olijve         88 ACW'66         1.31
         Annelies Sijben      88 Achilles       1.31
         Evelien Dekkers      88 Achilles       1.31
         Anouk de Bruijn      -- Achilles       1.31
       9 Cindy Cockx          88 DJA            1.26
         Ellen Verdaasdonk    88 DJA            1.26
         Dianne Oerlemans     87 Atledo         1.26
         Rianne Schampers     87 GroeneSter     1.26
      13 Laura v Broekhoven   88 Atledo         1.21
         Paulien Kortsmit     88 GroeneSter     1.21
      15 Tatiana Derwort      88 Spado          1.16
         Maaike Mathijssen    88 DJA            1.16
         Mandy Blokland       88 GroeneSter     1.16
      18 Pauline Haast        88 DJA            1.11
         Ylonka de Rave       88 GroeneSter     1.11
      20 Simone Kapitein      88 GroeneSter     1.06


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen (finale)
	 Naam			 Club	    Prest.
       1 Joline de Haan		 ACW'66		1.55
       2 Michelle Kuiper	 ACW'66		1.51
       3 Chantal Snoeren	 ACW'66		1.43
       4 Evelien Dekkers	 Achilles	1.43
       5 Anouk de Bruijn	 Achilles	1.39
       6 Annelies Sijben	 Achilles	1.35
       7 Jessica v.d. Does	 Spado		1.31
       8 Anouk Olijve		 ACW'66		1.27


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten (kwalificaties)
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Evelien Dekkers      88 Achilles      10.22
       2 Dianne Oerlemans     87 Atledo         9.75
       3 Jessica v.d. Does    87 Spado          9.68
       4 Chantal Snoeren      -- ACW'66         9.60
       5 Anouk de Bruijn      -- Achilles       8.63
       6 Anouk Olijve         88 ACW'66         8.55
       7 Rianne Schampers     87 GroeneSter     8.37
       8 Tatiana Derwort      88 Spado          8.19
       9 Mandy Blokland       88 GroeneSter     7.85
      10 Laura v Broekhoven   88 Atledo         7.69
      11 Cindy Cockx          88 DJA            7.30
      12 Annelies Sijben      88 Achilles       7.09
      13 Paulien Kortsmit     88 GroeneSter     6.52
      14 Simone Kapitein      88 GroeneSter     6.20
      15 Maaike Mathijssen    88 DJA            5.60
      16 Pauline Haast        88 DJA            5.22
      17 Ylonka de Rave       88 GroeneSter     5.18
      18 Ellen Verdaasdonk    88 DJA            4.67


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten (finale)			
	 Naam			 Club	    Prest.
       1 Evelien Dekkers	 Achilles      10.73
       2 Dianne Oerlemans	 Atledo	       10.26
       3 Chantal Snoeren	 ACW'66	       10.16
       4 Jessica v.d. Does	 Spado		9.96
       5 Anouk de Bruijn	 Achilles	8.87
       6 Anouk Olijve		 ACW'66		8.63
       7 Tatiana Derwort	 Spado		8.51
       8 Rianne Schampers	 Groene Ster	7.63