Uitslagen ARWB-kampioenschappen pupillen

23-06-2012

Jongens pupillen C(1e jrs)
StnrNaamgeb40mVerspringenHoogspringenBalwerpenptn
150Tom van Baal20058.122.520.8510.76959 ptn
149Julian Antens20059.132.530.8014.96851 ptn
66Jelle Francois20058.432.260.7510.99790 ptn
30Rick van der Linden20059.292.500.7511.83734 ptn
67Max op den Kamp20059.362.200.7514.11705 ptn
600m5 deelnemer(s)
166Francois, Jelle 17-07-2005AV Groene Ster2.34.06min ptn
2150Baal, Tom van2005THOR2.45.85min ptn
3149Antens, Julian 2005THOR2.48.13min ptn
430Linden, Rick van der2005SV Diomedon2.53.91min ptn
567Kamp, Max op den09-08-2005AV Groene Ster6.03.92min ptn
Jongens pupillen C(2e jrs)
StnrNaamgeb40mVerspringenHoogspringenBalwerpenptn
124Jens de Wilde20046.643.851.2028.532039 ptn
43Tim Klein20047.193.971.0026.901772 ptn
122Tim Pelkmans20047.343.420.9522.021533 ptn
59Liam van Broekhoven20047.273.210.9516.641428 ptn
14Daan Moelands20047.832.941.0012.211229 ptn
123Rens Römgens20048.882.650.9525.921173 ptn
60Jort van Aken20048.362.890.9515.051144 ptn
53Cas Overzier20048.122.970.8516.281144 ptn
148Wouter de Vrind20048.402.780.8023.831132 ptn
62Koen van Leent20048.102.630.8519.261124 ptn
15Niels Mouws20047.673.080.8010.851115 ptn
58Zeferino Rijgersberg20048.572.610.8518.921042 ptn
64Wouter van Hassent20048.032.550.8513.791035 ptn
61Rik Peeters20048.242.440.8016.86991 ptn
91Jeroen Scheepers20049.062.450.7516.86837 ptn
63Lucas van den Berg20049.682.170.859.26644 ptn
600m15 deelnemer(s)
1124Wilde, Jens de15-03-2004AV Sprint2.06.10min ptn
2122Pelkmans, Tim 01-08-2004AV Sprint2.09.09min ptn
314Moelands, Daan 2004ARV Achilles2.25.02min ptn
4148Vrind, Wouter de2004THOR2.26.85min ptn
559Broekhoven, Liam van17-10-2004AV Groene Ster2.26.97min ptn
662Leent, Koen van2004AV Groene Ster2.27.51min ptn
753Overzier, Cas 18-07-2004AV Groene Ster2.27.52min ptn
858Rijgersberg, Zeferino 2004AV Groene Ster2.32.35min ptn
915Mouws, Niels 2004ARV Achilles2.38.79min ptn
1091Scheepers, Jeroen 2004Spado2.39.77min ptn
1164Hassent, Wouter van24-08-2004AV Groene Ster2.43.48min ptn
1260Aken, Jort van 2004AV Groene Ster2.45.96min ptn
1361Peeters, Rik 20-08-2004AV Groene Ster2.46.65min ptn
1463Berg, Lucas van den05-03-2004AV Groene Ster2.51.49min ptn
123Römgens, Rens 12-10-2004AV Sprintdnfmin ptn
Meisjes pupillen C(1e jrs)
StnrNaamgeb40mVerspringenHoogspringenBalwerpenptn
152Noortje Lambregts20058.842.440.857.95776 ptn
153Anouk Gmelich20058.612.270.807.28724 ptn
95Alysa Sheppard20059.252.350.7511.26699 ptn
31Romee Gladdines20059.022.390.6011.48631 ptn
127Femke Gijzen20059.142.080.704.91478 ptn
151Rikke Knobel20059.992.060.6510.90474 ptn
20Milou Twaalfhoven20059.632.280.558.87444 ptn
32Amy van der Linden200510.762.210.608.68344 ptn
21Ylke Damen200510.362.100.607.24329 ptn
68Lente van Wensen200510.171.940.655.25304 ptn
69Laura Plug200510.221.690.608.23284 ptn
600m11 deelnemer(s)
1153Gmelich, Anouk 2005THOR2.42.32min ptn
220Twaalfhoven, Milou 2005ARV Achilles2.47.33min ptn
331Gladdines, Romee 2005SV Diomedon2.48.30min ptn
495Sheppard, Alysa 2005Spado2.49.30min ptn
5151Knobel, Rikke 2005THOR2.49.48min ptn
6127Gijzen, Femke 2005AV Sprint2.57.70min ptn
7152Lambregts, Noortje 2005THOR3.03.39min ptn
869Plug, Laura 2005AV Groene Ster3.04.12min ptn
921Damen, Ylke 2005ARV Achilles3.17.96min ptn
1032Linden, Amy van der2005SV Diomedon3.18.79min ptn
1168Wensen, Lente van03-02-2005AV Groene Ster3.21.84min ptn
Meisjes pupillen C(2e jrs)
StnrNaamgeb40mVerspringenHoogspringenBalwerpenptn
17Romy Forzong20047.523.091.1011.611379 ptn
93Lotte Haest20047.683.150.9518.221360 ptn
92Trijntje Elzakker20047.203.100.7014.911209 ptn
125Mikki Lips20048.653.121.0016.681209 ptn
18Ynthe Hoogzaad20047.812.800.9012.501137 ptn
126Ella Masclee20047.963.000.7014.181033 ptn
44Isabel Bömer20047.902.790.7510.59974 ptn
65Kyra Ligtvoet20048.542.770.8512.25971 ptn
19Fleur Verwijmeren20048.732.410.807.97751 ptn
16Bregje Nefs20048.492.130.757.87690 ptn
94Mirte Aalst20049.892.220.7511.59603 ptn
45Merel van Zessen20049.191.710.709.86514 ptn
600m12 deelnemer(s)
117Forzong, Romy 21-07-2004ARV Achilles2.22.26min ptn
292Elzakker, Trijntje 2004Spado2.26.24min ptn
344Bömer, Isabel 2004DJA2.30.74min ptn
418Hoogzaad, Ynthe 2004ARV Achilles2.34.89min ptn
5126Masclee, Ella 01-01-2004AV Sprint2.35.20min ptn
693Haest, Lotte 2004Spado2.37.65min ptn
7125Lips, Mikki 2004AV Sprint2.40.89min ptn
816Nefs, Bregje 2004ARV Achilles2.50.64min ptn
994Aalst, Mirte 2004Spado2.55.65min ptn
1019Verwijmeren, Fleur 2004ARV Achilles2.58.08min ptn
1145Zessen, Merel van2004DJA3.03.15min ptn
65Ligtvoet, Kyra 23-01-2004AV Groene Sterdnsmin ptn
Jongens pupillen B
StnrNaamgeb40mVerspringenHoogspringenBalwerpenptn
144Luc van Baal20037.353.771.2024.451816 ptn
52Daniel Tolenaars20037.143.420.9516.701498 ptn
12Mels Hillemans20037.793.121.0522.721470 ptn
39Figo Snepvangers20037.752.920.9023.871342 ptn
11Sem Broeksteeg20037.993.110.9021.251303 ptn
86Bram v.d. Velde20038.012.451.1017.471261 ptn
85Timo van Aalst20037.853.150.8517.871251 ptn
117Jaap Rodermond20037.902.800.9015.031164 ptn
116Boy Schuurbiers20038.352.770.9018.011131 ptn
145Roan Knobel20038.032.850.8515.471123 ptn
27Max Romme20037.952.630.8513.941066 ptn
40Jerom Bastiaansen20038.852.600.8011.87850 ptn
1000m10 deelnemer(s)
1117Rodermond, Jaap 25-07-2003AV Sprint3.53.31min ptn
2145Knobel, Roan 30-10-2003THOR3.55.11min ptn
311Broeksteeg, Sem 2003ARV Achilles3.56.36min ptn
452Tolenaars, Daniel 05-03-2003AV Groene Ster4.05.57min ptn
539Snepvangers, Figo 2003DJA4.06.54min ptn
612Hillemans, Mels 19-07-2003ARV Achilles4.08.94min ptn
785Aalst, Timo van09-04-2003Spado4.27.30min ptn
8144Baal, Luc van03-01-2003THOR4.42.88min ptn
9116Schuurbiers, Boy 2003AV Sprint4.48.29min ptn
1086Velde, Bram v.d.2003Spado5.03.73min ptn
Meisjes pupillen B
StnrNaamgeb40mVerspringenHoogspringenBalwerpenptn
89Fenne Rode20037.283.261.0018.301497 ptn
28Emma Meulblok20037.453.081.0514.731409 ptn
119Linsy Heestermans20037.883.261.0017.121365 ptn
121Brecht Rekkers20037.473.350.9015.251357 ptn
146Marit van der Klugt20037.483.111.059.991323 ptn
87Noortje de Deugd20037.373.100.9012.501280 ptn
55Bente van Geel20038.052.791.0014.721204 ptn
120Sarah Prinsen20038.082.981.0510.451198 ptn
147Romy van Rijswijk20038.383.181.0010.701158 ptn
90Ineke Aarts20037.862.810.8512.751098 ptn
88Yanniek van Broekhoven20038.322.860.8515.401076 ptn
54Janne de Jager20038.012.720.9010.831056 ptn
29Sanna van der Veeken20038.842.440.8512.68870 ptn
56Lucia Geelen20038.242.540.7011.50847 ptn
13Nine Gelderblom20038.332.500.807.86825 ptn
57Ilse Stam20038.702.470.856.98780 ptn
42Hannah van Doremalen200310.381.800.7010.06401 ptn
1000m15 deelnemer(s)
187Deugd, Noortje de06-08-2003Spado3.49.96min ptn
289Rode, Fenne 23-04-2003Spado4.00.07min ptn
3119Heestermans, Linsy 09-08-2003AV Sprint4.05.93min ptn
4147Rijswijk, Romy van18-06-2003THOR4.21.44min ptn
554Jager, Janne de 02-12-2003AV Groene Ster4.25.92min ptn
6146Klugt, Marit van der10-03-2003THOR4.26.97min ptn
7121Rekkers, Brecht 29-07-2003AV Sprint4.30.03min ptn
888Broekhoven, Yanniek van04-03-2003Spado4.35.67min ptn
9120Prinsen, Sarah 17-06-2003AV Sprint4.37.72min ptn
1028Meulblok, Emma 20-04-2003SV Diomedon4.38.13min ptn
1190Aarts, Ineke 18-09-2003Spado4.52.22min ptn
1213Gelderblom, Nine 2003ARV Achilles4.59.48min ptn
1355Geel, Bente van11-04-2003AV Groene Ster5.30.99min ptn
1442Doremalen, Hannah van2003DJA6.18.47min ptn
29Veeken, Sanna van der2003SV Diomedondnfmin ptn
Jongens pupillen A(1e jrs)
StnrNaamgeb60mVerspringenHoogspringenKogelstotenptn
71Jip Haest20029.783.981.305.921990 ptn
70Ramon Biondina200210.014.011.256.091934 ptn
129Marvin Lamers200210.213.961.005.701685 ptn
97Douwe Demoulin200210.453.561.056.081632 ptn
99Luke de Leeuw20029.853.451.005.431621 ptn
130Tom van Gastel200210.003.331.005.751594 ptn
98Sjoerd Gijzen200210.623.271.106.101588 ptn
1Rob Leungen200210.423.820.905.691554 ptn
101Nick Rodermond200210.933.111.056.221486 ptn
102Lucas Tardjopawiro200210.682.981.005.731425 ptn
128Thierry Castelijn200210.943.401.004.961424 ptn
96Maurits Bakker200211.193.091.055.351395 ptn
100Maurice van Ravels200210.773.290.905.491387 ptn
46Jos Aardoom200212.033.351.054.641302 ptn
23Martijn Gladdines200211.172.741.005.531301 ptn
72Beau van Eekeren200211.163.060.905.391284 ptn
22Kevin Bischop200211.692.880.904.541128 ptn
33Siem Goverden200211.542.711.003.511106 ptn
1000m17 deelnemer(s)
171Haest, Jip 21-04-2002Spado3.28.26min ptn
270Biondina, Ramon 09-09-2002Spado3.40.43min ptn
3129Lamers, Marvin 10-03-2002THOR3.40.78min ptn
498Gijzen, Sjoerd 10-02-2002AV Sprint3.41.10min ptn
51Leungen, Rob 13-03-2002ARV Achilles3.55.05min ptn
6128Castelijn, Thierry 07-10-2002THOR4.00.29min ptn
799Leeuw, Luke de25-02-2002AV Sprint4.04.82min ptn
897Demoulin, Douwe 2002AV Sprint4.05.82min ptn
9102Tardjopawiro, Lucas 2002AV Sprint4.10.60min ptn
1096Bakker, Maurits 2002AV Sprint4.12.20min ptn
11130Gastel, Tom van09-07-2002THOR4.16.17min ptn
12100Ravels, Maurice van 2002AV Sprint4.16.21min ptn
1372Eekeren, Beau van09-10-2002Spado4.24.89min ptn
14101Rodermond, Nick 22-04-2002AV Sprint4.25.89min ptn
46Aardoom, Jos 22-07-2002AV Groene Sterdnfmin ptn
23Gladdines, Martijn 11-09-2002SV Diomedondnfmin ptn
33Goverden, Siem 20-01-2002DJAdnfmin ptn
Jongens pupillen A(2e jrs)
StnrNaamgeb60mVerspringenHoogspringenKogelstotenptn
77Fabian Biondina20019.604.321.358.282259 ptn
110Jim de Wilde20019.374.261.307.272194 ptn
139Jesse Hendriks20019.444.281.206.612075 ptn
79Norbert Weijenberg20019.974.061.256.271962 ptn
74Sven Kolk200110.193.891.256.171887 ptn
76Stan de Deugd200110.903.651.056.811633 ptn
51Brian de Graaf200110.813.551.056.471605 ptn
36Cyrille Bömer200110.023.660.905.941596 ptn
111Daan Bakermans200110.273.321.005.451533 ptn
109Lars Mackenbach200110.103.530.905.061501 ptn
78Jochem van Dijk200110.593.511.005.051499 ptn
138Koen van Ommeren200110.483.460.905.891486 ptn
25Joey Nagelkerken200110.683.361.004.931448 ptn
50Davey van der List200111.303.131.105.441431 ptn
75Marijn Evers200111.513.431.005.971426 ptn
8Sven Mouws200110.983.100.906.161364 ptn
7Sietse Nefs200110.583.140.805.091283 ptn
10Joel Toet200111.403.120.905.421269 ptn
9Vincent Spierings200112.292.911.054.321164 ptn
1000m18 deelnemer(s)
1139Hendriks, Jesse 02-12-2001THOR3.15.78min ptn
276Deugd, Stan de15-03-2001Spado3.26.55min ptn
379Weijenberg, Norbert 13-10-2001Spado3.31.57min ptn
4110Wilde, Jim de09-11-2001AV Sprint3.37.32min ptn
536Bömer, Cyrille 29-10-2001DJA3.48.84min ptn
674Kolk, Sven 2001Spado3.51.20min ptn
77Nefs, Sietse 2001ARV Achilles3.51.32min ptn
8138Ommeren, Koen van30-12-2001THOR4.00.62min ptn
9109Mackenbach, Lars 09-12-2001AV Sprint4.03.57min ptn
10111Bakermans, Daan 24-07-2001AV Sprint4.04.45min ptn
1177Biondina, Fabian 03-05-2001Spado4.06.53min ptn
128Mouws, Sven 2001ARV Achilles4.09.28min ptn
1310Toet, Joel 06-12-2001ARV Achilles4.17.43min ptn
1450List, Davey van der03-01-2001AV Groene Ster4.24.70min ptn
1551Graaf, Brian de06-10-2001AV Groene Ster4.32.18min ptn
1675Evers, Marijn 16-03-2001Spado4.44.25min ptn
179Spierings, Vincent 22-08-2001ARV Achilles4.48.70min ptn
25Nagelkerken, Joey 08-08-2001SV Diomedondnsmin ptn
Meisjes pupillen A(1e jrs)
StnrNaamgeb60mVerspringenHoogspringenKogelstotenptn
4Lalenur Kilic200210.033.491.204.991718 ptn
48Bente de Jager200210.143.711.055.671681 ptn
106Britt Marijnissen200210.023.581.054.661606 ptn
104Anniek Bloemers200211.163.631.155.491588 ptn
73Tessa Marijnissen200210.273.231.005.031487 ptn
49Ymke Timmermans200211.033.101.054.021323 ptn
136Esmee Lamers200211.423.081.004.711284 ptn
107Suzanne Pellis200210.702.660.905.631279 ptn
132Sem Rijnders200211.733.140.955.421272 ptn
133Lieke van der Made200211.603.210.954.481237 ptn
134Sanne Gmelich200211.553.001.004.311225 ptn
105Veerle van Doorn200211.363.120.954.061216 ptn
6Benthe v.d. Wouw200211.452.890.904.361144 ptn
131Christel de Konink200211.293.020.953.121128 ptn
35Mirte Rommers200212.272.611.103.421074 ptn
47Mirre van Wensen200211.542.390.904.521046 ptn
137Manon Belfroid200211.892.950.953.011037 ptn
3Britt Luijkx200210.833.130.004.10981 ptn
24Lieke van de Linden200212.102.480.904.10971 ptn
135Marit van Bergen200212.362.710.903.48943 ptn
34Andra Goverde200212.732.590.804.06854 ptn
108Lisa Römgens200213.842.370.954.18833 ptn
1000m22 deelnemer(s)
1107Pellis, Suzanne 2002AV Sprint3.47.78min ptn
2106Marijnissen, Britt 17-11-2002AV Sprint3.51.93min ptn
373Marijnissen, Tessa 2002Spado3.53.24min ptn
4104Bloemers, Anniek 06-06-2002AV Sprint3.54.24min ptn
549Timmermans, Ymke 29-03-2002AV Groene Ster4.00.77min ptn
648Jager, Bente de03-03-2002AV Groene Ster4.02.64min ptn
7105Doorn, Veerle van18-07-2002AV Sprint4.04.21min ptn
84Kilic, Lalenur 10-06-2002ARV Achilles4.15.45min ptn
96Wouw, Benthe v.d.2002ARV Achilles4.22.78min ptn
10132Rijnders, Sem 2002THOR4.23.67min ptn
1135Rommers, Mirte 02-05-2002DJA4.31.03min ptn
123Luijkx, Britt 16-09-2002ARV Achilles4.32.29min ptn
13131Konink, Christel de2002THOR4.33.00min ptn
14134Gmelich, Sanne 2002THOR4.34.13min ptn
15137Belfroid, Manon 12-09-2002THOR4.38.51min ptn
16135Bergen, Marit van13-05-2002THOR4.44.56min ptn
1724Linden, Lieke van de11-05-2002SV Diomedon4.45.82min ptn
18133Made, Lieke van der23-04-2002THOR4.47.15min ptn
19136Lamers, Esmee 2002THOR4.48.15min ptn
2034Goverde, Andra 2002DJA4.48.85min ptn
2147Wensen, Mirre van08-02-2002AV Groene Ster5.16.63min ptn
108Römgens, Lisa 28-10-2002AV Sprintdnsmin ptn
Meisjes pupillen A(2e jrs)
StnrNaamgeb60mVerspringenHoogspringenKogelstotenptn
141Amy Hasselton20019.254.401.257.252207 ptn
115Hanneke Verheesen20019.813.421.206.171815 ptn
113Jinke Prinsen200110.363.531.156.511738 ptn
80Eline Verhulst200110.463.601.107.101735 ptn
143Lara van der Klugt200110.233.151.105.651591 ptn
142Claudy Nouws200110.283.531.104.521584 ptn
38Bowien Snepvangers200110.903.211.106.271550 ptn
26Lotte Spruijt200111.033.221.155.351514 ptn
84Meike Feenstra200110.513.111.055.611503 ptn
83Emmely Goossens200110.953.131.055.171421 ptn
140Meike Lambregts200111.452.970.955.901301 ptn
81Amber Hagenaar200111.642.761.104.651265 ptn
114Lieke Prinsen20019.883.340.005.311245 ptn
82Esmeé Hagenaar200111.292.700.905.601210 ptn
37Sophie Kenis200110.792.910.804.941199 ptn
112Lot van der Hel2001dnsdns0.000.000 ptn
1000m16 deelnemer(s)
1141Hasselton, Amy 10-06-2001THOR3.30.73min ptn
2113Prinsen, Jinke 26-07-2001AV Sprint3.40.03min ptn
3143Klugt, Lara van der29-10-2001THOR4.00.50min ptn
480Verhulst, Eline 23-02-2001Spado4.02.42min ptn
5142Nouws, Claudy 03-11-2001THOR4.12.60min ptn
683Goossens, Emmely 10-02-2001Spado4.24.20min ptn
726Spruijt, Lotte 09-04-2001SV Diomedon4.28.42min ptn
884Feenstra, Meike 07-03-2001Spado4.32.74min ptn
937Kenis, Sophie 02-05-2001DJA4.34.27min ptn
1082Hagenaar, Esmeé 07-01-2001Spado4.37.93min ptn
11140Lambregts, Meike 10-07-2001THOR4.44.95min ptn
1281Hagenaar, Amber 07-01-2001Spado4.49.11min ptn
112Hel, Lot van der04-02-2001AV Sprintdnfmin ptn
38Snepvangers, Bowien 2001DJAdnfmin ptn
115Verheesen, Hanneke 02-02-2001AV Sprintdnfmin ptn
114Prinsen, Lieke 30-05-2001AV Sprintdnfmin ptn