GROEN STER LOOP 2012, GROEN STER, ZEVENBERGEN, 16-09-2012
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
19-09-2012 20:37                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      JEUGD, JEUGD 500M                                      
    1 Jelle Francois                                     2:03
    2 Bas Noordermeer           De Arenberg groep 4      2:13
    3 Kevin Schijvenaars                                 2:15
    4 Julian Geelen             De Boemerang groep 3     2:17
    5 Rick Strootman            De Arenberg groep 3-     2:20
    6 Ayman Saooud              De Neerhof groep 3       2:22
    7 Tim Bijvoet               De Arenberg groep 3-     2:34
    8 Wout Overzier                                      2:40
    9 Quenten Cowen                                      2:45
   10 Merel van Eekelen                                  2:53
   11 Isa Smits                 De Neerhof groep 3       2:54
   12 Sven de Jong                                       2:55
   13 Abirangha                 De Neerhof groep 4       3:14
   14 Marit Kooyman             De Boemerang groep 3     3:14
   15 Mare van Andel            De Boemerang groep 3     3:18
                                                             
      JEUGD, JEUGD 1000M                                     
    1 Erik Stok                                          3:43
    2 Veerle Maris                                       3:47
    3 Ruben Baljon              Achilles                 3:58
    4 Boris Sunnen              De Boemerang groep 8     4:02
    5 Nigel Groen                                        4:05
    6 Lotte van der Made                                 4:09
    7 Cas Overzier              De Boemerang groep 5     4:11
    8 Amber Schijvenaars                                 4:13
    9 Maud Sunnen               De Boemerang groep 7     4:13
   10 Marijn Mulders                                     4:16
   11 Keltoum Aziz              De Boemerang groep 7     4:29
   12 Lieke van Eekelen                                  4:33
   13 Mirre van Wensen          Groene Ster              5:15
   14 Selina van Hoof                                    5:24
   15 Stefan Wijnings           De Toren groep 6         5:31
   16 Lucia Geelen              De Boemerang groep 6     5:41
   17 Fleur Kooyman             De Boemerang groep 6     6:00
                                                             
      JUNJ, 5KM                                              
    1 Felix Warndorff        96 Achilles                18:01
    2 Mels Lambregts         96 THOR                    18:02
    3 Carliho Suijkerbuijk   95 THOR                    18:33
    4 Joris Warndorff        93 THOR                    18:38
    5 Rolino Dircken         95 AVR '90                 18:41
    6 Freek Schuerman        94 THOR                    18:44
    7 Rik Palings            95 THOR                    19:07
    8 Luc Altorf             94 AV Standdaarbuiten      19:23
    9 Jop Kardux             97 Flakkee                 21:07
   10 Tom van Ommeren        98 THOR                    23:12
   11 Rick Bos               97 AV Standdaarbuiten      29:05
   12 Dennis van Winssen     95 AV Standdaarbuiten      33:11
                                                             
      JUNM, 5KM                                              
    1 Milot Stallen          97 Groene Ster             25:17
    2 Anouk van Dis          94 Groene Ster             27:35
    3 Felicia Linders        96 AVO 1983                28:37
    4 Claudia Bakker         94 AVO 1983                29:48
                                                             
      R5_V, 5KM                                              
    1 Wendy Deijkers         73 Oud Gastel              24:32
    2 Anouk Kerstens         91 Roosendaal              25:10
    3 Cia Smulders-Koetsenru 55 Etten-Leur              25:38
    4 Laura de Wit           86 Zevenbergen             25:47
    5 Meriam Baljon - de Hoo 66                         27:38
    6 Angela van Haaften                                27:56
    7 Jolanda Maris          65 Oudemolen Nb            28:31
    8 Marianna Jacobs        62                         28:59
    9 Marianne Mol           59 Etten Leur              29:02
   10 Jolie van der Sanden   86                         29:08
   11 Anne Wacker            87 Leipzig (GER)           29:45
   12 Hester Alofsen         67 Zevenbergen             30:23
   13 Miranda Kallenberg     72 Zevenbergen             30:23
   14 Gabie Bakker           94                         30:58
   15 Rosanne Jacobs         75                         31:03
   16 Carolien Ypma          76 Numansdorp              31:31
   17 Mona Keizerwaard       69 Numansdorp              31:31
   18 Katie de Rooij - Neder 87 Oudenbosch              32:26
   19 Natasja Beije          73 Zevenbergen             32:43
   20 Ria vd Borst           62 Rucphen                 32:48
   21 Anita van Dam          70 Klundert                33:07
   22 Claudia Koevoets-Oomen 76 Standdaarbuiten         33:27
   23 Lian Oosterbos         61                         33:28
   24 Mariska Bekker         76 Zevenbergen             33:30
   25 Nikki Goedemondt       93 Klundert                33:33
   26 Agnes van der Meer        Klundert                34:05
   27 Priscilla Rommers      76                         34:09
   28 Nicole Akkermans       92 Wormeveer               34:15
   29 Braspenning            67 Zevenbergen             34:41
   30 Marian van der Stee    71 Zevenbergen             34:42
   31 Audrey Brengard        76 Zevenbergen             34:47
   32 ThancyTetteroo         71 Klundert                39:35
   33 Linda Kieboom          78                         46:00
                                                             
      R5_H, 5KM                                              
    1 Mitchell van Oudenaard 88 Etten-Leur              18:40
    2 Nico van Tunen         89 Zevenbergen             21:43
    3 Maarten van Tunen      96 Zevenbergen             21:44
    4 Francois Nooten        73                         22:12
    5 Hans Raaijmakers       66 Standdaarbuiten         22:48
    6 Wouter Jacobs          94                         23:03
    7 Rien de Wit            54 Zevenbergen             23:05
    8 Maurice Nooten         72                         23:18
    9 Sjors de Jong          76 Klundert                23:20
   10 Yme v/d Linden         94 Zevenbergen             23:52
   11 Ron van der Veen       66                         24:10
   12 Lennart Surewaard      92                         24:16
   13 Ton Harbrink           58                         24:17
   14 Stevin van der Meer    71                         24:28
   15 Kees van de Sande      67 Etten-Leur              24:36
   16 Kees Mol                  Etten-Leur              25:06
   17 Hein van Tunen         95 Zevenbergen             25:06
   18 Martijn van Roessel    96 Zevenbergen             25:24
   19 Joni Wiekart           97 Zevenbergen             25:27
   20 Gijs Overzier          98                         25:34
   21 Bart Timmermans        97                         25:34
   22 Klaas Smit             68 Noordhoek               25:39
   23 Stan Wostermeier       95 Breda                   25:40
   24 Anton Strootman        76                         26:03
   25 Valentijn van Dijk     85                         27:05
   26 Niels van Wensen       76                         27:13
   27 P.J. Burgers           64                         27:21
   28 W. Nieuwland           86 Zevenbergen             27:30
   29 Pieter Stam            68                         27:44
   30 Richard Bogaards       87 Klundert                28:22
   31 Vincent Oomen          59 Sprundel                28:27
   32 Jos Stalk              63 Zevenbergen             28:46
   33 Ayrton Nieuwland       94                         28:57
   34 Marcel van Schaik      66 Veghel                  29:25
   35 Peter Oskam            76                         30:00
   36 Raymond van Rijswijk   71 Standdaarbuiten         30:22
   37 Henk Leijten           75 Zevenbergen             30:28
   38 John Bakker            65 Zevenbergen             30:59
   39 Wim Ardon              60 Zevenbergen             31:01
   40 Poulus Verhagen        45 Den Burg                35:46
                                                             
      R10_V, 10KM                                            
    1 Eva Simonse            86 Langeweg                45:05
    2 Marjolijn Bakker van H 73 Numansdorp              52:32
    3 Marian Waardeloo       61 Rotterdam               52:56
    4 Carla Smits            64                         53:29
    5 Wietske Harbrink       63 Etten Leur              54:13
    6 Monique Uytdewilligen  68 Halsteren               58:49
    7 Sija van Milt          43                         59:16
    8 Anne Dickens           01 Made                  1:00:08
    9 Claudia Horsten-van de 72 Zevenbergen           1:00:12
   10 Anja Dickens           62 Made                  1:00:27
   11 Carry Huijbregts - de  78 Zevenbergschen Hoek   1:00:50
   12 D. Veenstra - Verspuij 73 Numansdorp            1:01:47
                                                             
      R10_H, 10KM                                            
    1 Erwin Langeler         73                         37:23
    2 Albert de Vries        80 Dordrecht               38:28
    3 Arthur van der Kar     69 Kruisland               40:15
    4 Toine Jacobs           61 Roosendaal              41:09
    5 Marco Schijvenaars     73                         41:14
    6 Ruud Verpaalen         82                         42:32
    7 Ronald van Dijk        87 Rucphen                 42:37
    8 Ron Timmer             72 Schelluinen             43:23
    9 Angelo Jongenelis      92 Sint Willebrord         43:24
   10 Jos Leijs              65 Bosschenhoofd           43:26
   11 Tuni de Rooy           67                         43:36
   12 Erwin van Broekhoven   83 Langeweg                43:58
   13 Daniël Bakker          66 Ooltgensplaat           44:05
   14 Sebastiaan Ijzerman    89 Amstelveen              44:21
   15 Onno Amoureus          64                         45:01
   16 Tonny de Groen         65                         45:22
   17 Eric Baljon            67 Etten Leur              45:33
   18 Michael Boelens        58 Bergen op Zoom          45:45
   19 Jan Broere             56 Langeweg                45:48
   20 Kees van der Borst     58 Rucphen                 46:46
   21 Peter Overzier         68 Zevenbergen             46:52
   22 Jeroen Senden          79 Klundert                47:07
   23 Frank Bouwens          60 Bosschenhoofd           47:08
   24 Robert Veraart         73 Roosendaal              47:13
   25 Kees Bastiaansen       63 Oud Gastel              47:18
   26 Michael Bergs          84 Bergen op Zoom          47:20
   27 Ad de Hoon             69 Hoeven                  47:53
   28 HJM van Sassen         79 's-Gravenhage           47:57
   29 John van Geel          59 Roosendaal              48:00
   30 Johnny van Dijk        84 Rucphen                 48:26
   31 Arnold Rijsmus         76 Oud Beijerland          48:49
   32 Peter Uytdewilligen    66 Halsteren               48:57
   33 Peter Braspenning      72 Bosschenhoofd           49:22
   34 Dennis Matthijssen     74 Roosendaal              49:24
   35 Richard Geelen         69                         49:25
   36 Arie Stok              60 Rotterdam               49:28
   37 John van Dam           71 Oud Gastel              49:41
   38 Guus Kint              46                         49:43
   39 Geert Knook            57                         49:49
   40 Thomas Pistorius       65 Zevenbergen             49:50
   41 Robert Smit            68                         49:52
   42 Jan Wevers             60 Zevenbergen             50:04
   43 Rien Nieuwkerk         63                         50:40
   44 Eric timmermans        65 Zevenbergen             50:57
   45 Edwin Jaspers          74 Standdaarbuiten         51:07
   46 Kees Klasen            52 Standdaarbuiten         51:12
   47 Robert-Jan Huybregts   76 Zevenbergschen Hoek     51:50
   48 Hans Frik              67                         52:23
   49 Joep Drummen           53 Noordhoek               53:13
   50 Jan Wevers             65 Zevenbergen             53:14
   51 Kees de Geus           56 Klundert                53:29
   52 Hubear Nijenhuis       63 Zevenbergen`            53:38
   53 Johan Thijssen         46                         53:40
   54 Erik Molenaar          69 Hellevoetsluis          53:43
   55 Paul Nijten            56                         53:43
   56 Ton Buurstede          68 Zevenbergen             54:18
   57 Adri van der Linden    69 Breda                   54:40
   58 Rene Hollemans         79                         55:49
   59 Hans Korteweg          62                         56:28
   60 Louis de Koning        48 Rijsbergen              56:59
   61 Leo Stok               65                         58:29
   62 Johan van Meer         45 Sprundel                58:52
   63 Marcel van Bentum      82                       1:01:55
                                                             
      HSEN, 10KM                                             
    1 Wouter Warndorff       91 THOR                    32:54
    2 Jesse van de Ven       93 Spado                   34:36
    3 Tom Huijben            82 Scorpio                 35:02
    4 Teun Sweere            89 Groene Ster             35:19
    5 Jeffrey Faes           85 Achilles                37:56
    6 Stijn Declerck         78 Loopgroep PK            39:32
    7 Tim Hanswijk           88 Diomedon                42:18
    8 Weslie Saarloos        79 THOR                    43:43
    9 Jochen Derdin          80 VMOL (BEL)              44:01
   10 Rini Voeten            81 THOR                    46:02
   11 Jasper Vreugdenhil     78 Klundert                55:48
                                                             
      H35, 10KM                                              
    1 Barry van Beers        77 AVO 1983                34:41
    2 Bas de Graaf           71 AVR '90                 35:38
    3 Roel van Nes           69 AV Standdaarbuiten      37:42
    4 Marlon Deijkers        74 AV Standdaarbuiten      37:58
    5 Henrik Barendregt      75 Parthenon               38:02
    6 Kees van der Vliet     68 THOR                    38:51
    7 Rini de Jong           68 PAC                     38:56
    8 Erwin Kriesels         75 AVO 1983                42:24
    9 Anton van de Boom      73 THOR                    46:03
                                                             
      H45, 10KM                                              
    1 Richard van Oosterhout 65 AVR '90                 32:41
    2 Kees Lazeroms          63 Achilles                34:46
    3 Ad Verheijen           66 AVO 1983                35:12
    4 Henk Buesink           63 Achilles                35:49
    5 Wim Wagemakers         58 AVR '90                 37:27
    6 Marco Lodiers          67 THOR                    39:01
    7 Maurice Janssens       64 AVO 1983                39:02
    8 Hans van der Horst     66 THOR                    39:08
    9 John Marijnissen       64 Sprint                  39:16
   10 Jan Verwijs            64 Energie                 39:38
   11 Bas van den Bosch      57 avVN                    40:41
   12 Noud Theunis           66 AVR '90                 41:32
   13 Pieter Egelmeers       64 AVO 1983                41:47
   14 G.A. Dam               58 THOR                    42:10
   15 Jos Ooms               59 Olympia Halsteren       43:33
   16 Jan Kouters            65 AVO 1983                43:55
   17 Chris Hoebergen        60 Roosendaal              44:15
   18 René van den Broek     62 THOR                    44:43
   19 Rien Mathijssen        58 Achilles                45:31
   20 Jaap Eckhardt          64 AVO 1983                47:07
   21 Peter Sanders          60 Achilles                49:53
   22 Toon Vissers           60 Zevenbergen             58:31
                                                             
      H55, 10KM                                              
    1 John v.d. Wansem       50 LADB                    35:23
    2 Ruud Woord             57 THOR                    36:23
    3 Henk Bruijns           56 Sprint                  37:14
    4 Rien Bastiaansen       55 THOR                    37:21
    5 Chris Wouters          54 THOR                    38:18
    6 Hans Barendregt        52 avVN                    40:20
    7 Toon van Peer          51 THOR                    40:47
    8 Chrisje Schrauwen      52 Loopgroep PK            41:35
    9 Sieb Bom               56 AVR '90                 43:53
   10 Peter Pelsma           56 THOR                    44:09
   11 Rinus Mulders          48 THOR                    44:52
   12 Fred Nederpel          53 AVO 1983                44:54
   13 Michel van der Weegen  56 AVO 1983                45:03
   14 Hans van der Meer      51 Road Runners Etten-L    45:12
   15 Wim van Haperen        55 Etten Leur              45:33
   16 Tom Vermeulen          53 THOR                    46:10
   17 Jos Oonincx            54 THOR                    46:27
   18 Toon Paulissen         53 Groene Ster             47:22
   19 Ben Sanders            49 AVO 1983                48:20
   20 Wim Hopmans            51 THOR                    56:11
                                                             
      H65, 10KM                                              
    1 Roel Timmers           46 avVN                    39:26
    2 Jac Beekers            46 Achilles                41:23
    3 Tom Hessels            46 avVN                    44:41
    4 Cees Voeten            44 THOR                    47:32
    5 Rien Kerstens          40 THOR                    48:15
    6 Ad Hoppenbrouwers      47 Spado                   49:03
    7 Gillis Bosman          39 THOR                    49:04
                                                             
      VS+35, 10KM                                            
    1 Suzan Nieman           85 Hera                    38:39
    2 Naïma Bosman           71 THOR                    39:03
    3 Paddy Herijgers-van He 76 Loopgroep PK            39:25
    4 Annelies Postema       75 THOR                    42:00
    5 Ingrid van Asselt      68 AVR '90                 42:36
    6 Yvonne Boot            81 AVO 1983                44:42
    7 Gine Shearlaw          70 THOR                    51:12
                                                             
      V45, 10KM                                              
    1 Marlien van Beek       65 LADB                    39:47
    2 Marijke von Bergh      64 Attila                  41:11
    3 Ria Bom                59 AVR '90                 43:13
    4 Margot van der Ven     66 Groene Ster             44:22
    5 Jeanine van Overveld   61 THOR                    46:50
    6 Annette de Bot         65 AVO 1983                48:19
                                                             
      V55, 10KM                                              
    1 Ciska Roelen           56 THOR                    45:29
    2 Rina Doomen            53 AVO 1983                48:30
    3 Bep Tielemans-Broeders 55 Olympia Halsteren       50:35
    4 Mien Ossenblok-Frijter 50 AVO 1983                54:37
                                                             
      R15_V, 15KM                                            
    1 Jose van der Linden    64 Etten-Leur            1:07:30
    2 Anita van Dorst        71 Etten-Leur            1:13:22
    3 Zwanita Sterrenburg    84 Zwijndrecht           1:17:34
    4 Margot Rombouts        88 Zevenbergen           1:22:22
    5 Kim Saarloos           88 Klundert              1:22:28
    6 Marijke Cornel         92 Breda                 1:23:25
    7 Bep Voesenek           54                       1:26:48
                                                             
      R15_H, 15KM                                            
    1 Alexander Ivo Karbaat  79                         58:37
    2 Marthijn Leemans       81 Tilburg               1:00:25
    3 Haydar Kara            64 Etten-Leur            1:00:54
    4 Peter Gulden           60 Etten-Leur            1:02:09
    5 Raymond Schoonen       70 Klundert              1:03:13
    6 Tonio de Jong          69 Hoeven                1:04:21
    7 Thia Liem              58 Rotterdam             1:04:21
    8 Michiel Koeijvoets     80                       1:06:22
    9 Corne van Dorst        67 Etten-Leur            1:06:33
   10 Guus Vermeulen         62                       1:06:42
   11 Roy van de Bogaard     82 Breda                 1:06:51
   12 Roel van Dijk          84 Klundert              1:07:06
   13 John van der Kleyn     63 Eindhoven             1:07:44
   14 Michel van der Klei    65 Fijnaart              1:07:57
   15 Marcel van Rijswijk    60 Zevenbergen           1:08:03
   16 Michel van Boxtel      57 Breda                 1:08:04
   17 Pascal Laeijendecker   81 Heerjansdam           1:09:04
   18 Jan Brouwers           51 Roosendaal            1:09:13
   19 Bas Sins               75 Oosterhout Nb         1:09:44
   20 Marijn de Man          84 Zwijndrecht           1:10:37
   21 Bram van Engelen       76 Zevenbergen           1:11:39
   22 Corne van Dorst        57 Noordhoek             1:11:54
   23 Rinus Oostvogels       47 Etten-Leur            1:12:05
   24 Ad Kuijpers            54                       1:12:45
   25 Frans Nooren           56 Etten Leur            1:13:13
   26 Piet Danen             60 Oud Gastel            1:13:24
   27 Wil Goossens           55 Etten-Leur            1:14:47
   28 Bert Mathijssen        68                       1:15:19
   29 Adrie Takx             63 Oud Gastel            1:17:24
   30 Leonard Wennekers      65 Zevenbergen           1:18:06
   31 Jos Voesenek           54 Prinsenbeek           1:18:19
   32 Adrie van Bavel        62 Oud Gastel            1:19:26
   33 Hans de Looper         87 Zevenbergen           1:22:18
   34 Arjen de Vos           73 Zevenbergen           1:22:45
   35 Peter van Hooijdonk    51 Breda                 1:26:49