C-Pup. Jongens ,Meerkamp 40 mtr Hoog Balwerpen 600 mtr TOTAAL
Naam Gbj Club Prest. PNT Prest. PNT Prest. PNT Prest. PNT PNT
1 Sjoerd Pastoor 2001 Sprint 7.49 450 0.96 313 10.84 169 2.36.01 217 1149
2 Daniel Winters 2001 Spado 7.59 431 0.71 130 14.70 237 2.22.90 311 1109
3 Jelle van Hofslot 2001 Sprint 7.98 361 0.86 240 15.50 250 2.35.09 223 1074
4 Tjeerd Rook 2001 Achilles 8.08 344 0.86 240 11.45 180 2.29.06 265 1029
5 Robby Verhulst 2001 Diomedon 7.73 405 0.76 166 18.14 291 2.44.40 164 1026
6 Tibo Visser 2001 Parthenon 7.69 412 0.76 166 6.08 66 2.26.32 285 929
7 Luc van Hofslot 2001 Sprint 8.34 303 0.76 166 11.64 184 2.29.90 259 912
8 Max Schram 2001 Sprint 8.44 287 0.86 240 10.80 168 2.47.37 147 842
9 Davey v.d. List 2001 GroeneSter 8.51 277 0.76 166 15.24 246 2.50.15 131 820
10 Niels Warnier 2001 Sprint 8.58 266 0.76 166 10.02 153 2.53.47 113 698
11 Semi Dural 2001 Parthenon 9.13 190 0.71 130 12.74 204 2.50.12 131 655
12 Marijn Evers 2001 Spado 9.07 198 0.71 130 10.54 163 3.02.98 66 557
C-Pup. Meisjes ,Meerkamp 40 mtr Hoog Balwerpen 600 mtr TOTAAL
Naam Gbj Club Prest. PNT Prest. PNT Prest. PNT Prest. PNT PNT
1 Lieke Prinsen 2001 Sprint 7.62 425 0.86 240 11.59 183 3.07.34 46 894
2 Floor Dirne 2001 Achilles 8.02 354 0.81 203 8.84 129 2.39.72 193 879
3 Britt Dingenouts 2001 Achilles 8.45 286 0.81 203 11.07 173 2.44.76 162 824
4 Lot van der Hel 2001 Sprint 8.32 306 0.81 203 9.68 146 2.44.26 165 820
5 Sanne Pusic 2001 Parthenon 8.68 252 0.86 240 9.73 147 3.05.49 54 693
6 Josca de Boer 2001 DeltaSport 7.98 361 0.61 57 9.63 145 2.59.71 82 645
7 Esmee Hagenaar 2001 Spado 8.28 312 0.71 130 6.58 78 2.51.63 123 643
8 Lisa Holling 2001 GroeneSter 8.61 262 0.71 130 10.46 162 3.08.52 40 594
9 Amber Hagenaar 2001 Spado 8.53 274 0.61 57 8.67 125 2.53.11 115 571
10 Nina Koppejan 2001 GroeneSter 8.74 243 0.76 166 9.40 140 3.16.25 7 556
11 Kyra Valentijn 2001 GroeneSter 8.95 214 0.76 166 7.49 100 3.09.09 38 518
12 Kalina Dansen 2001 Spado 8.80 235 0.61 57 9.86 150 3.04.28 60 502
13 Maaike Munter 2001 Achilles 8.98 210 dnf 0 10.15 155 3.12.71 22 387
14 Bo Baremans 2001 Achilles 9.50 144 0.61 57 7.19 93 3.19.53 0 294
B-Pup. Jongens ,Meerkamp 40 mtr Hoog Kogel 600 mtr TOTAAL
Naam Gbj Club Prest. PNT Prest. PNT Prest. PNT Prest. PNT PNT
1 Guus van Wesenbeeck 2000 AVR'90 6.96 560 1.06 386 5.26 359 2.27.39 277 1582
2 Dylan van Zundert 2000 Sprint 7.29 490 1.01 350 4.67 318 2.21.04 326 1484
3 Daan Hoogers 2000 Sprint 7.60 429 1.11 423 4.26 289 2.36.52 213 1354
4 Jasper v.d. Heydt 2000 Parthenon 7.59 431 1.06 386 4.16 281 2.41.47 182 1280
5 Sander Doodewaard 2000 Sprint 7.77 398 0.96 313 4.64 316 2.30.84 252 1279
6 Rik Derks 2000 GroeneSter 7.75 401 0.96 313 4.85 331 2.35.69 219 1264
7 Jannes v.d. Broek 2000 Sprint 7.50 448 0.96 313 3.85 258 2.40.23 190 1209
8 Jasper van Eijmeren 2000 Sprint 7.65 420 0.81 203 4.38 298 2.28.73 267 1188
9 Stef van Westerhuis 2000 GroeneSter 7.64 422 0.81 203 3.76 251 2.25.05 294 1170
10 Ruben Heijnen 2000 DeltaSport 7.44 460 0.81 203 3.81 255 2.45.69 157 1075
11 Dennis Janse 2000 Dynamica 7.76 400 0.86 240 4.87 332 dns 0 972
12 Malik Azoum 2000 GroeneSter 8.34 303 0.71 130 3.59 237 3.01.80 72 742
B-Pup. Meisjes ,Meerkamp 40 mtr Hoog Kogel 600 mtr TOTAAL
Naam Gbj Club Prest. PNT Prest. PNT Prest. PNT Prest. PNT PNT
1 Annika Reuvers 2000 Diomedon 7.26 496 0.91 276 4.14 280 2.19.58 338 1390
2 Roos van den Berg 2000 Spado 7.66 418 0.91 276 4.62 315 2.25.44 291 1300
3 Faith Room 2000 Sprint 7.21 506 0.91 276 3.62 240 2.29.45 262 1284
4 Pleun Hutten 2000 Sprint 7.42 464 0.86 240 4.61 314 2.32.97 237 1255
5 Franziska Winkler 2000 GroeneSter 7.74 403 0.91 276 3.08 195 2.35.29 222 1096
6 Sam Lips 2000 Sprint 8.02 354 0.86 240 3.06 193 2.31.13 250 1037
7 Nanne Gelderblom 2000 DeltaSport 8.04 351 0.86 240 3.86 259 2.41.99 179 1029
8 Kim van Merode 2000 Achilles 7.60 429 0.86 240 4.08 276 2.59.91 81 1026
9 Mirthe Gulden 2000 GroeneSter 7.84 385 0.91 276 2.74 165 2.45.63 157 983
10 Fleur Donkers 2000 Achilles 8.42 290 0.96 313 3.52 232 2.49.26 136 971
11 Randi Everaart 2000 Diomedon 8.89 222 0.91 276 4.18 283 2.44.98 161 942
12 Veerle Maris 2000 GroeneSter 8.21 323 0.81 203 3.21 206 2.40.22 190 922
13 Nerena Langeweg 2000 GroeneSter 8.14 334 0.71 130 3.52 232 2.44.31 165 861
14 Demi van Outheusden 2000 Sprint 8.26 315 0.81 203 3.40 222 2.52.86 116 856
15 Mila Wilking 2000 Sprint 8.76 240 0.81 203 3.63 241 2.44.93 161 845
16 Isza van den Akker 2000 Sprint 8.07 346 0.81 203 3.24 209 2.59.11 85 843
17 Robin Sprenkels 2000 Sprint 8.03 353 0.71 130 3.19 204 2.54.14 110 797
18 Pleun van Blerck 2000 Sprint 8.82 232 0.71 130 2.32 125 3.11.18 29 516
19 Larissa Koedijk 2000 Sprint 8.69 250 0.61 57 3.02 190 3.19.03 0 497
A-Pup. Jongens 1e jrs ,Meerkamp 40 mtr Hoog Kogel 600 mtr TOTAAL
Naam Gbj Club Prest. PNT Prest. PNT Prest. PNT Prest. PNT PNT
1 Julian de Leeuw 99 Sprint 6.89 576 1.11 423 5.40 368 2.15.82 370 1737
2 Max van Rij 99 Spark 7.40 468 0.91 276 5.65 384 2.06.84 453 1581
3 Ruben van Meer 99 DeltaSport 7.29 490 1.06 386 6.31 425 2.27.70 275 1576
4 Arjen de Kock 99 Diomedon 7.08 534 0.96 313 5.50 374 2.20.12 333 1554
5 Thomas Winters 99 Spado 7.18 512 1.06 386 4.20 284 2.20.13 333 1515
6 Joost van den Doel 99 DeltaSport 7.58 433 0.96 313 6.49 436 2.20.28 332 1514
7 Victor Bierbooms 99 Sprint 7.57 435 1.06 386 5.59 380 2.23.40 307 1508
8 Ralph van den Bosch 99 Diomedon 7.26 496 1.01 350 4.66 318 2.23.83 304 1468
9 Frank de Kock 99 Diomedon 7.42 464 1.01 350 4.42 301 2.23.05 310 1425
10 Tim Dirne 99 Achilles 7.82 389 1.06 386 4.80 327 2.21.72 320 1422
11 Max Pastoor 99 Sprint 7.28 492 0.91 276 4.38 298 2.18.09 350 1416
12 Jordi Cools 99 THOR 7.69 412 0.91 276 4.70 320 2.21.36 323 1331
13 Sergio Harinck 99 Dynamica 7.45 458 0.81 203 4.25 288 2.18.90 343 1292
14 Erik Vriends 99 Spado 7.22 504 0.91 276 4.81 328 2.41.34 183 1291
15 Joeri van Gils 99 Sprint 7.33 482 0.81 203 4.12 279 2.21.25 324 1288
16 Melle Bleumer 99 Sprint 7.73 405 0.91 276 4.73 323 2.28.78 267 1271
17 Joshua Stam 99 Hercules 7.82 389 0.91 276 5.52 376 2.34.47 227 1268
18 Max Lambregts 99 Achilles 8.04 351 0.96 313 4.13 279 2.25.15 294 1237
19 Jelle Evers 99 Spado 8.21 323 1.01 350 5.30 361 2.40.19 190 1224
20 Berend Voorn 99 Achilles 7.88 378 0.81 203 4.95 338 2.23.87 304 1223
21 Hidde Osinga 99 Sprint 8.31 307 0.91 276 5.30 361 2.35.46 220 1164
22 Rick Groot 99 Parthenon 8.08 344 0.81 203 3.97 267 2.28.03 272 1086
23 Dirk Huijsmans 99 Diomedon 8.46 284 0.81 203 3.58 237 2.32.81 238 962
24 Luc Huijsmans 99 Diomedon 8.47 283 0.81 203 3.26 210 2.35.50 220 916
A-Pup. Jongens 2e jrs ,Meerkamp 40 mtr Hoog Kogel 600 mtr TOTAAL
Naam Gbj Club Prest. PNT Prest. PNT Prest. PNT Prest. PNT PNT
1 Boudewijn Coenegracht 98 Sprint 7.14 521 1.29 555 6.98 464 2.17.06 359 1899
2 Freek van Blerck 98 Sprint 7.03 545 1.14 445 6.02 407 2.14.83 378 1775
3 Stijn van den Berg 98 Spado 6.88 578 1.09 408 6.18 417 2.19.13 342 1745
4 Stephan Huis in 'tVeld 98 Spado 6.96 560 1.14 445 7.55 497 2.32.74 239 1741
5 Sean van Nikkelen 98 Spado 6.98 556 1.04 372 5.66 385 2.13.69 388 1701
6 Sven van Merode 98 Achilles 6.63 638 0.99 335 6.38 429 2.24.66 297 1699
7 Stef Koedijk 98 Sprint 7.01 549 1.09 408 6.05 409 2.21.07 326 1692
8 Pelle Gelderblom 98 DeltaSport 7.57 435 1.09 408 7.13 473 2.15.75 370 1686
9 Thijs van der Hel 98 Sprint 7.43 462 1.09 408 6.64 445 2.23.99 303 1618
10 Timo Ponnuthurai 98 Dynamica 7.02 547 1.04 372 5.07 346 2.21.61 321 1586
11 Gijs Overzier 98 GroeneSter 7.22 504 1.09 408 5.10 348 2.24.75 297 1557
12 Jasper v.d. Pluijm 98 Sprint 7.38 472 1.14 445 4.41 300 2.21.51 322 1539
13 Bas van Haperen 98 Achilles 8.11 339 1.14 445 6.96 463 2.26.58 283 1530
14 Luuk de Graaf 98 Sprint 8.01 356 1.09 408 6.78 453 2.35.65 219 1436
15 Lars Dingenouts 98 Sprint 7.20 508 0.94 298 4.56 311 2.23.57 306 1423
16 Kyle Dingenouts 98 Achilles 7.43 462 1.04 372 4.68 319 2.44.61 163 1316
17 Marvin Boschman 98 Spado 7.72 407 0.84 225 5.12 349 2.25.96 288 1269
18 Jur Klijs 98 Sprint 7.91 373 0.99 335 4.56 311 2.31.67 246 1265
19 Stijn Valkenburg 98 Sprint 8.02 354 0.94 298 6.78 453 2.50.18 131 1236
20 Jasper Adriaansen 98 Diomedon 8.02 354 0.84 225 4.47 304 2.24.76 297 1180
21 Tommie Sinke 98 Spado 8.12 338 0.94 298 4.54 309 2.35.65 219 1164
22 Damian Hoekstra 98 Sprint 7.78 396 0.99 335 4.67 318 2.53.47 113 1162
23 Simon Schuit 98 Sprint 9.38 159 1.04 372 5.25 358 2.28.53 269 1158
24 Niels Broos 98 Sprint 8.21 323 0.84 225 3.97 267 2.55.03 105 920
A-Pup. Meisjes 1e jrs ,Meerkamp 40 mtr Hoog Kogel 600 mtr TOTAAL
Naam Gbj Club Prest. PNT Prest. PNT Prest. PNT Prest. PNT PNT
1 Britt vd Nieuwendijk 99 DeltaSport 7.02 547 0.96 313 5.65 384 2.21.24 324 1568
2 Floor van den Burg 99 Sprint 7.38 472 1.01 350 5.13 350 2.28.58 268 1440
3 Katja Kuijlaars 99 Sprint 7.51 446 0.91 276 5.40 368 2.27.56 276 1366
4 Amber Dekker 99 Parthenon 7.53 442 0.91 276 4.40 299 2.18.84 344 1361
5 Zoe Zwaal 99 Sprint 8.00 358 1.01 350 5.05 345 2.23.97 303 1356
6 Madelon Snijders 99 Achilles 7.39 470 0.96 313 4.59 313 2.30.90 252 1348
7 Anouk Prop 99 Spado 7.54 440 0.96 313 4.38 298 2.24.81 296 1347
8 Amanda Dekker 99 DeltaSport 7.29 490 0.91 276 5.02 343 2.35.29 222 1331
9 Kim Reijtenbach 99 Spark 7.45 458 1.01 350 3.79 253 2.28.49 269 1330
10 Maaike Nuyten 99 Spado 7.68 414 1.01 350 3.76 251 2.22.81 312 1327
11 Anique Videler 99 Spado 6.86 583 0.71 130 4.18 283 2.24.32 300 1296
12 Aniek v.d. Wouw 99 Spado 7.71 409 0.91 276 4.82 329 2.41.98 179 1193
13 Irina Nuijten 99 Diomedon 7.90 375 0.96 313 4.86 332 2.43.25 171 1191
14 Femke Rops 99 Sprint 7.86 382 1.01 350 4.20 284 2.44.89 161 1177
15 Ilona de Weert 99 Spado 7.73 405 0.91 276 3.83 256 2.44.85 162 1099
16 Marcha Bakx 99 Diomedon 8.07 346 0.91 276 3.62 240 2.33.51 233 1095
17 Tessa Neefs 99 Sprint 7.77 398 1.01 350 3.49 229 2.53.72 112 1089
18 Nina Pusic 99 Parthenon 7.88 378 0.86 240 4.25 288 2.49.86 133 1039
19 Cassandra de Pender 99 Spado 8.21 323 0.86 240 4.16 281 2.48.88 138 982
20 Nathalie vd Bosch 99 Diomedon 8.12 338 0.86 240 3.84 257 2.52.31 119 954
21 Lize Eland 99 GroeneSter 7.59 431 0.86 240 3.12 198 3.01.32 74 943
22 Ilse vd Nieuwendijk 99 DeltaSport 7.90 375 0.71 130 4.58 312 2.53.77 112 929
23 Lisanne van Hooydonk 99 GroeneSter 8.02 354 0.86 240 4.58 312 3.17.90 0 906
24 Michelle Dansen 99 Spado 8.25 317 0.81 203 3.06 193 2.43.18 172 885
25 Kim Holling 99 GroeneSter 8.61 262 0.91 276 3.48 229 2.54.53 108 875
26 Hanna Kloek 99 Sprint 8.96 213 0.71 130 1.33 13 2.42.65 175 531
A-Pup. Meisjes 2e jrs , Meerkamp 40 mtr Hoog Kogel 600 mtr TOTAAL
Naam Gbj Club Prest. PNT Prest. PNT Prest. PNT Prest. PNT PNT
1 Isa Videler 98 Spado 6.92 569 1.24 518 5.83 395 2.09.22 430 1912
2 Kelsey Cools 98 THOR 7.27 494 1.19 482 5.94 402 2.13.42 391 1769
3 Irene v.d. Berghe 98 Sprint 6.97 558 1.19 482 4.84 330 2.17.83 352 1722
4 Anna Dingenouts 98 Sprint 6.94 565 1.04 372 5.00 341 2.15.26 375 1653
5 Cassey Dansen 98 Spado 7.04 542 1.09 408 4.88 333 2.17.11 359 1642
6 Michelle Bogers 98 Sprint 7.02 547 1.09 408 4.98 340 2.18.72 345 1640
7 Kirsten Suikers 98 Sprint 7.06 538 0.99 335 5.10 348 2.15.51 372 1593
8 Maud Mosselman 98 Sprint 6.79 599 0.99 335 5.49 374 2.33.73 232 1540
9 Yasmine Benjilali 98 Spado 7.16 517 0.89 262 5.65 384 2.18.72 345 1508
10 Dewi Munter 98 Achilles 7.65 420 1.04 372 7.41 489 2.35.62 219 1500
11 Deborah Kammeraat 98 Achilles 7.26 496 1.04 372 5.12 349 2.30.46 255 1472
12 Elien Gelling 98 Sprint 6.96 560 0.94 298 5.95 403 2.37.55 207 1468
13 Naomi Wiegel 98 Hercules 7.24 500 1.04 372 5.55 378 2.36.78 212 1462
14 Babette Wildhagen 98 Sprint 7.66 418 1.04 372 5.45 371 2.25.03 295 1456
15 Isabel Veldhoen 98 Spark 7.75 401 0.94 298 5.61 381 2.36.09 216 1296
16 Lieke Wennekers 98 GroeneSter 7.68 414 0.94 298 5.64 383 2.43.09 172 1267
17 Karlijn Derks 98 GroeneSter 8.09 343 0.89 262 6.11 413 2.39.47 194 1212
18 Gitta Snoek Henkeman 98 Sprint 7.79 394 0.94 298 4.67 318 2.40.25 190 1200
19 Amber van Malsen 98 Sprint 8.26 315 0.99 335 5.05 345 2.39.10 197 1192
20 Noortje Nijs 98 Sprint 7.26 496 0.69 115 4.69 320 2.43.24 171 1102
21 Maaike Bakker 98 Sprint 7.90 375 0.79 188 5.45 371 2.49.13 137 1071
22 Ellouissa Azoum 98 GroeneSter 8.00 358 0.79 188 4.00 269 2.41.23 183 998
D-Jun. Jongens ,Meerkamp 40 mtr Hoog Kogel 600 mtr TOTAAL
Naam Gbj Club Prest. PNT Prest. PNT Prest. PNT Prest. PNT PNT
1 Rubin Jansen 96 Dynamica 6.48 575 1.31 470 8.02 422 2.04.96 372 1839
2 Mark de Rond 97 AVR'90 6.78 501 1.26 433 7.62 400 2.08.05 341 1675
3 Bart Hondeveld 97 Achilles 6.91 471 1.26 433 7.84 412 2.08.63 336 1652
4 Joram Withagen 96 THOR 6.46 581 1.26 433 5.46 272 2.20.35 232 1518
5 Gino Harinck 96 Dynamica 6.93 467 1.16 360 6.11 313 2.07.27 349 1489
6 Daan Schoenmakers 96 THOR 7.06 438 1.16 360 8.85 466 2.28.02 172 1436
7 Rick lambregts 97 Achilles 7.06 438 1.11 323 5.29 261 2.05.63 365 1387
8 Frank van Beurden 96 Diomedon 7.06 438 1.21 396 5.95 303 2.25.10 194 1331
9 Dylan Frijters 97 AVR'90 7.30 388 1.26 433 6.32 326 2.27.87 173 1320
10 Stan de Jong 97 Achilles 7.36 376 1.11 323 6.28 323 2.34.40 127 1149
11 Sander Konings 97 AVR'90 7.24 400 1.11 323 6.28 323 2.41.70 81 1127
12 Dominic v Oosterhout 97 AVR'90 7.46 356 1.06 286 4.90 234 2.20.49 230 1106
13 Stefan Zwep 97 Parthenon 7.64 322 1.11 323 5.88 299 2.45.42 58 1002
14 Bas Wennekers 96 GroeneSter 7.93 270 1.16 360 5.37 266 3.02.96 0 896
15 Martijn van Hooydonk 97 GroeneSter 7.96 265 1.06 286 4.48 205 2.41.40 82 838
16 Aaron Sukkel 97 AVR'90 8.01 256 0.91 176 5.39 267 2.55.14 4 703
17 Bart Timmermans 97 GroeneSter 8.78 137 1.01 250 3.76 151 3.01.21 0 538
D-Jun. Meisjes ,Meerkamp 40 mtr Hoog Kogel 600 mtr TOTAAL
Naam Gbj Club Prest. PNT Prest. PNT Prest. PNT Prest. PNT PNT
1 Laura van Haaften 96 GroeneSter 6.19 654 1.31 470 7.20 377 2.07.66 345 1846
2 Noortje Bogerd 96 GroeneSter 6.31 620 1.21 396 8.54 450 2.12.23 302 1768
3 Emma van Mourik 96 DeltaSport 6.94 465 1.26 433 6.58 341 2.08.91 333 1572
4 Michelle v.d. Wens 96 Passaat 6.86 483 1.26 433 7.99 421 2.21.06 226 1563
5 Milou Meeuwissen 97 THOR 7.04 442 1.21 396 7.00 366 2.08.44 338 1542
6 Michelle Stam 96 Hercules 7.27 394 1.26 433 9.00 473 2.19.63 237 1537
7 Mirjam Berrevoets 96 DeltaSport 6.90 474 1.21 396 9.00 473 2.32.55 140 1483
8 Roos Weisscher 96 THOR 7.11 427 1.21 396 7.41 389 2.19.37 240 1452
9 Ilva van Houwelingen 97 Parthenon 6.83 490 1.21 396 6.61 343 2.22.77 212 1441
10 Elke van der Heijden 96 THOR 6.99 453 1.21 396 6.52 338 2.20.44 231 1418
11 Marit de Jongh 97 DJA 7.01 449 1.21 396 7.64 402 2.29.95 158 1405
12 Djely Bus 97 THOR 6.90 474 1.11 323 6.17 316 2.15.37 274 1387
13 Kristin Baas 97 DeltaSport 6.94 465 1.21 396 4.90 234 2.14.46 282 1377
14 Pricilla Huisman 96 Passaat 7.07 436 1.26 433 6.35 327 2.29.37 162 1358
15 Sanne Schellekens 97 DJA 7.25 398 1.11 323 6.00 306 2.10.52 318 1345
16 Manon Schellekens 97 DJA 7.50 348 1.16 360 6.87 358 2.19.99 234 1300
17 Irene Groot 97 Parthenon 7.15 419 1.11 323 4.73 223 2.12.14 303 1268
18 Celine Nuijten 97 Diomedon 7.19 410 1.06 286 6.00 306 2.25.13 194 1196
19 Amber v.d. Heydt 97 Parthenon 7.75 301 1.21 396 9.49 498 dns 0 1195
20 Lotte vd Nieuwendijk 97 DeltaSport 7.41 366 1.11 323 6.01 307 2.46.48 52 1048
21 Naomi Cools 96 THOR dnf 0 1.36 507 7.52 395 dns 0 902
22 Tamar v.d. Linden 97 GroeneSter 7.86 282 1.01 250 4.65 217 2.33.36 135 884
23 Marieluise Winkler 97 GroeneSter 7.98 261 1.01 250 5.53 276 2.39.70 93 880
24 Magonda Bakx 97 Diomedon 7.77 298 0.91 176 6.07 310 2.41.23 83 867
25 Luca Conradi 97 Parthenon 7.28 392 dns 0 5.60 281 2.43.02 73 746
26 Marieke Otten 97 GroeneSter 9.12 91 0.81 103 4.27 190 2.57.87 0 384
C-Jun. Jongens ,Meerkamp 40 mtr Hoog Kogel 600 mtr TOTAAL
Naam Gbj Club Prest. PNT Prest. PNT Prest. PNT Prest. PNT PNT
1 David Ponnuthurai 95 Dynamica 6.19 654 1.41 549 9.41 494 1.56.61 429 2126
2 Youri Valentijn 95 GroeneSter 6.72 516 1.26 433 8.35 440 2.10.74 283 1672
3 Mathijs Voets 95 Attila 6.80 497 1.26 433 4.90 234 2.16.89 229 1393
4 Andre Faesen 95 Attila 7.20 408 1.36 507 4.99 240 2.16.67 231 1386
C-Jun. Meisjes ,Meerkamp 40 mtr Hoog Kogel 600 mtr TOTAAL
Naam Gbj Club Prest. PNT Prest. PNT Prest. PNT Prest. PNT PNT
1 Meike van Gastel 95 DeltaSport 6.48 575 1.41 549 7.67 403 1.56.25 469 1996
2 Cecile Monden 95 DJA 6.65 533 1.46 590 7.28 382 2.14.42 282 1787
3 Leslie Wiegel 94 Hercules 6.55 558 1.46 590 7.03 367 2.22.46 215 1730
4 Gabie Bakker 94 GroeneSter 6.56 555 1.26 433 7.45 391 2.11.25 311 1690
5 Anne Marije Rek 95 GroeneSter 6.63 538 1.16 360 7.35 385 2.06.79 354 1637
6 Melissa v Nijnatten 95 AVR'90 7.42 364 1.16 360 4.72 222 2.09.96 323 1269
7 Myrna Blom 95 AVR'90 7.21 406 1.16 360 5.17 253 2.21.56 222 1241
8 Esther Vahle 94 GroeneSter 6.77 504 1.06 286 5.13 250 2.29.05 165 1205
9 Femke van Zundert 95 AVR'90 7.40 368 1.11 323 5.24 257 2.23.46 207 1155
10 Joani Kannekens 95 GroeneSter 7.19 410 1.16 360 5.11 249 2.38.79 99 1118
11 Lisanne Govers 95 GroeneSter 6.70 521 1.01 250 6.11 313 dns 0 1084
12 Maud Muller 95 AVR'90 7.53 342 1.11 323 5.20 255 2.35.47 120 1040
13 Iris de Jongh 95 DJA 7.19 410 1.11 323 5.97 304 dns 0 1037
14 Eline Boomaerts 95 AVR'90 6.89 476 dns 0 4.96 238 2.23.38 207 921